George Kennedy

Real Name:
George Harris Kennedy, Jr.
Profile:
American actor, born 18 February 1925 in New York City, New York, USA, died 28 February 2016 in Boise, Idaho, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1341596]

Artist