Vesuri

Real Name:
Vesa Halttunen
Profile:
Finnish musician and electronic music producer with Amiga demo scene background, born in 1978.
Sites:
Aliases:

Vesuri Discography Tracks

Compilations

TRSICD005 Vesuri - Cyberlogik 3.11 album art Various Contraception Various - Cyberlogik 3.11(CD, Comp) TRSI Recordz TRSICD005 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Nr 13 Vesuri - Polska Scena album art Various Traktor Various - Polska Scena(CD, Comp, Enh) Techno Party Nr 13 Poland 1999 Sell This Version
SUOJAIN002 Vesuri - Suojain002 album art Various Joulurauha Various - Suojain002(2xCD, Comp) Suojain SUOJAIN002 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
leak 003 Vesuri - 20 Years Of dA JoRMaS album art Various Marmeladi and 1 more… Various - 20 Years Of dA JoRMaS(12", Comp, Ltd) Sewer Leak leak 003 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none Vesuri - Matskuuuu album art dA JoRMaS Major Release and 6 more… dA JoRMaS - Matskuuuu(15xFile, FLAC, MP3, Comp) Remute none Germany 2015