I Blame Coco

Real Name:
Eliot Paulina Sumner
Profile:
Alias used by Coco Sumner, daughter of Gordon Sumner alias Sting and Trudie Styler, born 30. July 1990 in Pisa, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1345233]

Artist

Albums

I Blame Coco - The Constant album art I Blåme Coco* The Constant (Album) Island Records Group, Island Records Group Poland 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

I Blame Coco - Darkstar album art I Blame Coco Darkstar Not On Label 2007 Sell This Version
COCO001 I Blame Coco - I Blame Coco album art I Blame Coco I Blame Coco(7", W/Lbl) Not On Label COCO001 2007 Sell This Version
I Blame Coco - Caesar album art I Blame Coco Featuring Robyn I Blame Coco Featuring Robyn - Caesar (Single) Universal Records, Island Records Group UK & Europe 2009 Sell This Version
I Blame Coco - In Spirit Golden album art I Blåme Coco* In Spirit Golden (Single) Island Records Group UK 2010 Sell This Version
I Blame Coco - Self Machine album art I Blåme Coco* Self Machine (Single) Universal Records UK & Europe 2010 Sell This Version
I Blame Coco - Quicker album art I Blåme Coco* Quicker (Single) Island Records Group UK 2010 Sell This Version
2739310 I Blame Coco - Only Love Can Break Your Heart album art Coco* + Fyfe* Coco* + Fyfe* - Only Love Can Break Your Heart(7", Single) Luv Luv Luv 2739310 UK 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none I Blame Coco - We Used To Wait / Enter The Ninja / Self Machine album art Arcade Fire / Die Antwoord / I Blame Coco Arcade Fire / Die Antwoord / I Blame Coco - We Used To Wait / Enter The Ninja / Self Machine(CDr, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit