Alexandra Burke

Real Name:
Alexandra Imelda Cecilia Ewen Burke
Profile:
English singer and songwriter, born 25 August 1988 in Islington, London, England. Daughter of Melissa Bell.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Alexandra Burke
[a1345337]

Artist

Alexandra Burke Discography Tracks

Albums

Alexandra Burke - Overcome album art Alexandra Burke Overcome (Album) Sony Music, Syco Music UK & Europe 2009 Sell This Version
none Alexandra Burke - All Night Long / Your Love Is My Drug album art Alexandra Burke / Ke$ha* Alexandra Burke / Ke$ha* - All Night Long / Your Love Is My Drug(CDr, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Alexandra Burke - Heartbreak On Hold album art Alexandra Burke Heartbreak On Hold (Album) RCA, Syco Music UK & Ireland 2012 Sell This Version
CASTCD120 Alexandra Burke - The Bodyguard - The Musical album art Alexandra Burke The Bodyguard - The Musical(CD, Album) First Night Records CASTCD120 UK 2015 Sell This Version
00602567362104 Alexandra Burke - The Truth Is album art Alexandra Burke The Truth Is(CD, Album) Decca 00602567362104 UK & Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Alexandra Burke - Hallelujah album art Alexandra Burke Hallelujah (Single) Syco Music, Sony Music UK 2008 Sell This Version
Alexandra Burke - Bad Boys album art Alexandra Burke Bad Boys (Single, Maxi) Syco Music, Sony Music UK 2009 Sell This Version
88697609922 Alexandra Burke - Exclusive Live X Factor Performances album art Alexandra Burke Exclusive Live X Factor Performances(CD, EP) Syco Music, Sony Music 88697609922 UK 2009 Sell This Version
Alexandra Burke - Start Without You album art Alexandra Burke Start Without You (Single) Syco Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Alexandra Burke - Broken Heels album art Alexandra Burke Broken Heels (Single, EP) Syco Music UK 2010 Sell This Version
Alexandra Burke - All Night Long album art Alexandra Burke Featuring Pitbull Alexandra Burke Featuring Pitbull - All Night Long (Single) Syco Music Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Alexandra Burke - The Silence album art Alexandra Burke The Silence (Single) Sony Music UK 2010 Sell This Version
Alexandra Burke - Let It Go album art Alexandra Burke Let It Go (Single) RCA, Syco Music, Sony Music UK & Ireland 2012 Sell This Version
Alexandra Burke - Elephant album art Alexandra Burke Featuring Erick Morillo Alexandra Burke Featuring Erick Morillo - Elephant (Single) X-Energy Records Italy 2012 Sell This Version
none Alexandra Burke - Christmas Gift album art Alexandra Burke Christmas Gift(2xFile, MP3, EP, Single, 192) RCA none UK 2012
none Alexandra Burke - #NewRules album art Alexandra Burke #NewRules(6xFile, MP3, EP, 256) Sony Music none UK 2013
Alexandra Burke - Where Do Hearts Go? album art Alexandra Burke Where Do Hearts Go? (Single) Alexandra Burke UK 2014
none Alexandra Burke - Renegade album art Alexandra Burke Renegade(7xFile, MP3, EP, 256) Alexandra Burke none UK 2015
none Alexandra Burke - Fabulous Baby album art Alexandra Burke Fabulous Baby(File, MP3, Single, Promo, 128) Not On Label none UK 2016
Alexandra Burke - Shadow album art Alexandra Burke Shadow (Single) Decca Europe 2018

Miscellaneous

none Alexandra Burke - Overcome  (Album Sampler) album art Alexandra Burke Overcome (Album Sampler)(CD, Promo, Smplr) Sony Music, Syco Music none UK & Europe 2009 Sell This Version
none Alexandra Burke - Heartbreak On Hold (Album Sampler) album art Alexandra Burke Heartbreak On Hold (Album Sampler)(CDr, Promo, Smplr) RCA, Syco Music none UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
none Alexandra Burke - Jag Vill Ut / Massive Selecta / Let It Go album art Lilla Sällskapet / Kastenholt* & Dee* / Alexandra Burke Lilla Sällskapet / Kastenholt* & Dee* / Alexandra Burke - Jag Vill Ut / Massive Selecta / Let It Go(CDr, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2012 Sell This Version