Alexandra Burke

Alexandra Burke

Real Name:
Alexandra Imelda Cecilia Ewen Burke
Profile:
English singer and songwriter, born 25 August 1988 in Islington, London, England. Daughter of Melissa Bell.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Alexandra Burke
[a1345337]

Artist

Alexandra Burke Discography Tracks

Albums

Alexandra Burke Overcome (Album) Sony Music, Syco Music UK & Europe 2009 Sell This Version
none Alexandra Burke / Ke$ha* Alexandra Burke / Ke$ha* - All Night Long / Your Love Is My Drug(CDr, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Alexandra Burke Heartbreak On Hold (Album) RCA, Syco Music UK & Ireland 2012 Sell This Version
CASTCD120 Alexandra Burke The Bodyguard - The Musical(CD, Album) First Night Records CASTCD120 UK 2015 Sell This Version
00602567362104 Alexandra Burke The Truth Is(CD, Album) Decca 00602567362104 UK & Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Alexandra Burke Hallelujah (Single) Syco Music, Sony Music UK 2008 Sell This Version
Alexandra Burke Bad Boys (Single, Maxi) Syco Music, Sony Music UK 2009 Sell This Version
88697609922 Alexandra Burke Exclusive Live X Factor Performances(CD, EP) Syco Music, Sony Music 88697609922 UK 2009 Sell This Version
Alexandra Burke Start Without You (Single) Syco Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Alexandra Burke Broken Heels (Single, EP) Syco Music UK 2010 Sell This Version
Alexandra Burke Featuring Pitbull Alexandra Burke Featuring Pitbull - All Night Long (Single) Syco Music Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Alexandra Burke The Silence (Single) Sony Music UK 2010 Sell This Version
Alexandra Burke Let It Go (Single) RCA, Syco Music, Sony Music UK & Ireland 2012 Sell This Version
Alexandra Burke Featuring Erick Morillo Alexandra Burke Featuring Erick Morillo - Elephant (Single) X-Energy Records Italy 2012 Sell This Version
none Alexandra Burke Christmas Gift(2xFile, MP3, EP, Single, 192) RCA none UK 2012
none Alexandra Burke #NewRules(6xFile, MP3, EP, 256) Sony Music none UK 2013
Alexandra Burke Where Do Hearts Go? (Single) Alexandra Burke UK 2014
none Alexandra Burke Renegade(7xFile, MP3, EP, 256) Alexandra Burke none UK 2015
none Alexandra Burke Fabulous Baby(File, MP3, Single, Promo, 128) Not On Label none UK 2016
Alexandra Burke Shadow (Single) Decca Europe 2018

Miscellaneous

none Alexandra Burke Overcome (Album Sampler)(CD, Promo, Smplr) Sony Music, Syco Music none UK & Europe 2009 Sell This Version
none Alexandra Burke Heartbreak On Hold (Album Sampler)(CDr, Promo, Smplr) RCA, Syco Music none UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
none Lilla Sällskapet / Kastenholt* & Dee* / Alexandra Burke Lilla Sällskapet / Kastenholt* & Dee* / Alexandra Burke - Jag Vill Ut / Massive Selecta / Let It Go(CDr, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2012 Sell This Version