Ad

Oliver Prime

Real Name:Oliver Moser
Profile:

Austrian producer, born in 1980.
As a day-time job he works on next-generation audio codecs at the Fraunhofer institute.

Sites:oliverprime.com , MySpace , Facebook
Aliases:Fairychild, Oliver Moser

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0