Paul Giamatti

Paul Giamatti

Real Name:
Paul Edward Valentine Giamatti
Profile:
American actor, born 6 June 1967 in New Haven, Connecticut.
[a1346245]

Artist

Paul Giamatti Discography Tracks

Albums

Various Try A Little Tenderness and 1 more… Various - Original Soundtrack 'Duets' (Album) Hollywood Records Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Thomas Newman, Various Londonderry Air Thomas Newman, Various - Cinderella Man (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album, Comp) Decca, UMG Soundtracks, Universal US 2005 Sell This Version
Various Here I Go Again Various - Rock Of Ages: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) WaterTower Music Argentina 2012 Sell This Version