Elliot Scheiner

Elliot Scheiner

Real Name:
Elliot Ray Scheiner
Profile:
American engineer and music producer, born 18 March 1947. He has worked at Eyeball Surround Sound And Stereo Mastering. He is married to Diana Canova.
Sites:
Variations:
[a134633]

Artist

Elliot Scheiner Discography Tracks

Albums

OPDA-8508 Various CD Audio Intro and 8 more… Various - Acura TL DVD-Audio Demonstration Disc(DVD-A, Smplr, ELS) Rhino Special Products, Warner Special Products OPDA-8508 US 2003 Sell This Version
OPDA-7826A Various CD Audio Intro and 7 more… Various - Acura TL DVD-Audio Demonstration Disc(DVD-A, Smplr, ELS) Rhino Special Products, Warner Special Products OPDA-7826A US 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

OPDA-7826R, 00X41-STK-V000 Various 5.1 Multi-Channel System Check and 4 more… Various - Acura DVD-Audio Demonstration Disc(DVD-A, Comp, ELS) Rhino Special Products, Panasonic OPDA-7826R, 00X41-STK-V000 US 2006 Sell This Version
OPDV-8056, 00X41-STK-D100 Various 5.1 Multi-Channel System Check and 4 more… Various - Acura/ELS Surround Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc(DVD-A, Comp, Promo, ELS) Rhino Special Products, Warner Special Products OPDV-8056, 00X41-STK-D100 US 2008 Sell This Version