Rutger Hauer (2)

Real Name:
Rutger Oelsen Hauer
Profile:
Dutch actor, writer, and environmentalist, born 23 January 1944 in Breukelen, Netherlands, died 19 July 2019 in Beetsterzwaag, Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1347701]

Artist

Singles & EPs

8097 Rutger Hauer (2) - Peter Stutvoet album art Rutger Hauer (2) & Dieuke de Vries Rutger Hauer (2) & Dieuke de Vries - Peter Stutvoet(7", Single) CBS 8097 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version