Angel Ace

Real Name:
Ángel Acebrón de Torres
Profile:
Trance DJ & producer from Madrid.
Founded his own label Only One Records in 2008 and co-founded Entrance Music in spring 2013 alongside Victor Prada.
Born: July 16, 1981
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Angel Ace

Albums

ENTML05 Angel Ace - Perfect June album art Angel Ace Perfect June(CD, Album) Entrance Music ENTML05 Spain 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TPX001 Angel Ace - Aquamoon album art Angel Ace & Oscar L.* Angel Ace & Oscar L.* - Aquamoon(12") Type-X Records TPX001 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
MIT 003 Angel Ace - Izary album art Abel Ramos vs. Angel Ace Abel Ramos vs. Angel Ace - Izary(12") Mitsuoko Recordings MIT 003 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
TDL 014 Angel Ace - Version album art Oscar L & Angel Ace Oscar L & Angel Ace - Version(12") TDL Records TDL 014 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
TCR012 Angel Ace - Now & Forever album art Angel Ace & Oscar L Angel Ace & Oscar L - Now & Forever(12") Trance Corporation Recordings TCR012 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
TPX006 Angel Ace - Ocean Memory album art Angel Ace Ocean Memory(12") Type-X Records TPX006 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
VLMX 1731-3 Angel Ace - Frozen Moon EP album art Angel Ace Frozen Moon EP(12", EP) Electropolis VLMX 1731-3 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
VLMX 1687-3 Angel Ace - Echoes Of Light / Smiley album art Oscar L & Angel Ace Oscar L & Angel Ace - Echoes Of Light / Smiley(12") Electropolis VLMX 1687-3 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
OOR005 Angel Ace - Between Us EP album art Angel Ace Between Us EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Only One Records OOR005 Spain 2008
ENTM012 Angel Ace - Entrancers album art Angel Ace Entrancers(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Entrance Music ENTM012 Spain 2014

Miscellaneous

Angel Ace - Just For A Day album art Angel Ace Just For A Day (Single) Noizest Italy 2007 Sell This Version
AD018 Angel Ace - Born To Be Lonely album art Angel Ace Ft. Di* Angel Ace Ft. Di* - Born To Be Lonely(4xFile, MP3, 320) Aurora Digital AD018 UK 2007
LIGAYADIGITAL002 Angel Ace - Finally album art Angel Ace Finally(2xFile, MP3, 320) Ligaya Recordings LIGAYADIGITAL002 Germany 2007
NOZ014 Angel Ace - Around Me album art Angel Ace Around Me(2xFile, MP3, 320) Noizest NOZ014 Italy 2007
OOR002 Angel Ace - The Fallen album art Estigma & Angel Ace Estigma & Angel Ace - The Fallen(3xFile, MP3, 320) Only One Records OOR002 Spain 2008
AD020 Angel Ace - Myself & Rinascimento album art Angel Ace Myself & Rinascimento(2xFile, MP3, 320) Aurora Digital AD020 UK 2008
FF-2008-034 Angel Ace - Feel Inside album art Angel Ace Feel Inside(2xFile, MP3, 320) Fourty-5 FF-2008-034 Belgium 2008
Angel Ace - 776 Miles album art Angel Ace 776 Miles Levare Recordings Netherlands 2009
Angel Ace - Everything's Gonna Be Fine album art Angel Ace Everything's Gonna Be Fine Digital Society Recordings, Digital Society Recordings UK 2009
OORD008 Angel Ace - Amethyst album art Lando & Zekyel Vs Angel Ace Lando & Zekyel Vs Angel Ace - Amethyst(2xFile, MP3, 320) Only One Records Deep OORD008 Spain 2009
Angel Ace - St Thomas album art Angel Ace St Thomas (Single) Digital Society Recordings, Digital Society Recordings, Enhanced Music Limited UK 2010 Sell This Version
UNER031, UNEARTHED RECORDS 031 Angel Ace - Taking Off Again album art Angel Ace Taking Off Again(3xFile, MP3, 320) Unearthed Records, Unearthed Records UNER031, UNEARTHED RECORDS 031 UK 2010
OOR046 Angel Ace - Gate 4 album art Angel Ace Gate 4(4xFile, MP3, 320) Only One Records OOR046 Spain 2011
OOR047 Angel Ace - 3 AM album art Angel Ace 3 AM(3xFile, MP3, 320) Only One Records OOR047 Spain 2011
OOR056 Angel Ace - Perfect Feeling album art Dreamy (2) & Angel Ace Dreamy (2) & Angel Ace - Perfect Feeling(File, MP3, 320) Only One Records OOR056 Spain 2011