Jon Natisch

Jon Natisch

Real Name:
Jon Robert Natisch
Profile:
American vocalist, born 10 May 1964 and died of a heart attack on 19 July 2012.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jon Natisch
[a1347992]

Artist

Jon Natisch Discography Tracks

Vocals

Lizzy Borden Lizzy Borden - Love You To Pieces (Album) Roadrunner Records Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
Various High 'N' Mighty Various - Metal Massacre VII (Comp, Album) Metal Blade Records US 1986 Sell This Version
Commander (3) Commander (3) - The High N' Mighty (Album) Iron Works US 1988 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Commander (3) High And Mighty (as Natisch) and 3 more… Commander (3) - The High N' Mighty (Album) Iron Works US 1988 Sell This Version