Christopher Stone (2)

Christopher Stone (2)

Real Name:
Heribert Jung
Profile:
German Schlager Singer, Born 26 January 1949 n Lütgendortmund, Germany and died with cancer on 17 August 2007 in Lütgendortmund, Germany
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1348537]

Artist

Christopher Stone (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

1C 006-45 672 Christopher Stone (2) The Wind Will Change Tomorrow (Cuando Sali De Cuba)(7", Single) EMI, EMI Electrola 1C 006-45 672 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Christopher Stone (2) Shotgun Angel (Single) RCA Victor, RCA Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Christopher Stone (2) Trouble Boy (Single) Polydor Germany 1981 Sell This Version
6.13955 AC Christopher Stone (2) Die Hölle Ist Schön(7", Single) Teldec 6.13955 AC Germany 1983 Sell This Version
105 074-100 Christopher Stone (2) Wo Warst Du (Als Ich Dich So Brauchte) ?(7", Single) Ariola 105 074-100 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
572 10135 AA Christopher Stone (2) Wenn Dein Blick Wie Tausend Nadeln Sticht(7", Single) Steps Records 572 10135 AA Germany 1989 Sell This Version
73015 Christopher Stone (2) Du Hast Jetzt Gesiegt(7", Single) STEPS Records 73015 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
73015 Christopher Stone (2) Du Hast Jetzt Gesiegt(7") STEPS Records 73015 1990 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit