Pro (7)

Pro (7)

Real Name:
Derek Johnson, Jr.
Profile:
PRo is Derek Johnson, Jr.'s former stage name. Born on December 16, 1984, Pontiac, Michigan, USA, he now goes by the stage name Derek Minor. He is an American Christian hip hop artist, record producer, entrepreneur, actor, and screenwriter. He co-founded the hip-hop record label Reflection Music Group (RMG) with Doc Watson.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Pro (7)
PRo
[a1348571]

Artist

Pro (7) Discography Tracks

Albums

CLE006 Pro (7) The Black Out(CD, Album) Christlike Entertainment CLE006 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Pro (7) Dying To Live(CD, Album) Reach Records (4) none USA & Canada 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Pro (7) Pass Away(File, MP3) Reflection Music Group, Christlike Entertainment none US 2009
none Pro (7) Murder Swag(File, MP3) Reflection Music Group, Christlike Entertainment none US 2009