K.Flay

Real Name:
Kristine Flaherty
Profile:
K.Flay (born Kristine Meredith Flaherty on June 30, 1985 in Wilmette, Illinois) is a rapper, producer and alumna of Stanford University in California.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | K.Flay
[a1348963]

Artist

Albums

none K.Flay - Suburban Rap Queen album art K.Flay Suburban Rap Queen(CD, Album, Ltd) Not On Label (K.Flay self-released) none USA & Canada 2005 Sell This Version
K.Flay - k.flay presents...MASHed Potatoes album art K.Flay k.flay presents...MASHed Potatoes (Album) Not On Label (K.Flay Self-released) US 2009
none K.Flay - I Stopped Caring In '96 album art K.Flay I Stopped Caring In '96(9xFile, MP3, Album, Mixed) Not On Label none US 2011
none K.Flay - West Ghost album art K.Flay West Ghost(9xFile, MP3, Album, Mix) Not On Label (K.Flay Self-released) none US 2013
K.Flay - Life As A Dog album art K.Flay Life As A Dog (Album) Bummer Picnic Records US 2014 Sell This Version
K.Flay - Every Where Is Some Where album art K.Flay Every Where Is Some Where (Album) Interscope Records, Night Street Records US 2017 Sell This Version
80030326-01 K.Flay - Solutions album art K.Flay Solutions(LP) Interscope Records 80030326-01 US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none K.Flay - Single And Famous EP album art MC Lars & K.Flay MC Lars & K.Flay - Single And Famous EP(CD, EP) Horris Records none US 2009 Sell This Version
none, BLV97531, BL84270 K.Flay - 5:AM album art SALM* Featuring K.Flay SALM* Featuring K.Flay - 5:AM(5xFile, MP3, Maxi) Yellow Productions, Believe Electro, Believe none, BLV97531, BL84270 France 2009
K.Flay - K.Flay album art K.Flay K.Flay (EP) Not On Label (K.Flay Self-released) US 2010 Sell This Version
K.Flay - Eyes Shut - EP album art K.Flay Eyes Shut - EP (EP) Sony / ATV Music Publishing US 2012 Sell This Version
88837627627 K.Flay What If It Is(CD, EP) RCA 88837627627 US 2013 Sell This Version
none K.Flay - Make Me Fade album art K.Flay Make Me Fade(CD, Single, Promo) Bummer Picnic Records, CO5 Music none US 2014 Sell This Version
id1068327781 K.Flay - It's Strange (Remixes) album art Louis The Child Ft. K.Flay Louis The Child Ft. K.Flay - It's Strange (Remixes)(20xFile, AAC) Ultra Records id1068327781 US 2016
none K.Flay - Crush Me album art K.Flay Crush Me(CD, EP) Interscope Records, Night Street Records none US 2016 Sell This Version
none K.Flay - Thunder (Official Remix) album art Imagine Dragons & K.Flay Imagine Dragons & K.Flay - Thunder (Official Remix)(File, FLAC, Single) Interscope Records none 2017
K.Flay - Lucky One album art Tom Morello Feat. K.Flay Tom Morello Feat. K.Flay - Lucky One (Single) BMG 2018
none K.Flay - Seattle Sessions album art K.Flay Seattle Sessions(CD, EP) Interscope Records none 2018 Sell This Version
none K.Flay - This Baby Don't Cry album art K.Flay This Baby Don't Cry(File, MP3, Single, 320) Interscope Records none 2019
none K.Flay - Not In California album art K.Flay Not In California(File, MP3, Single, 320) Interscope Records none 2019

Miscellaneous

00602557486636 K.Flay - Blood In The Cut Remixed album art K.Flay Blood In The Cut Remixed(3xFile, WAV) Night Street Records, Interscope Records 00602557486636 US 2017
none K.Flay - Run For Your Life (From The Original Motion Picture Tomb Raider) album art K.Flay Run For Your Life (From The Original Motion Picture Tomb Raider)(File, FLAC) Universal Music none Europe 2018

Videos (12) Edit