Air-T

Air-T

Real Name:
Evgeniy Loktev
Profile:
Trance/Progressive/Tech DJ & producer from Minsk, Belarus.
Born: October 12th 1984
Collaborated with Andrey Saliy (aka Satelite (4)) as Air-T & Satelite.
Collaborated with ISTAR Project as ISTAR & Air-T.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1349068]

Artist

Air-T Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

FSRD 018 Air-T Perfect Morning(3xFile, MP3) 4 Seasons FSRD 018 Russia 2008
FTYGL004 Air-T December Sun(3xFile, MP3) Finity Global FTYGL004 Finland 2009
FSRD026 Air-T Forever Alone / Mountain Wind(File, MP3) 4 Seasons FSRD026 Russia 2009
DFR 003 Air-T Moments Of My Life(4xFile, MP3, 320) Deep Forest Recordings DFR 003 Germany 2010
CRW021 Air-T Strong Air(3xFile, MP3, 320) Colorful Recordings CRW021 Cyprus 2010
CRW 045, CRW045 Air-T Featuring Marina Volkova Air-T Featuring Marina Volkova - All About You(2xFile, MP3, 320) Colorful Recordings, Colorful Recordings CRW 045, CRW045 Cyprus 2012

Videos (9) Edit