Leslie Carter (4)

Real Name:
Leslie Barbara Carter
Profile:
American pop singer and songwriter (born 6 June 1986, Tampa, Florida, USA, died 31 January 2012, Buffalo, New York, USA).

Older sister of Aaron Carter and younger sister of Nick Carter (2).
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1349214]

Artist

Leslie Carter (4) Discography Tracks

Albums

Leslie Carter (4) - Like Wow album art Leslie Carter (4) Like Wow (Album) DreamWorks Records US 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DRMR-13596-2 Leslie Carter (4) - I Need To Hear It album art Leslie Carter (4) I Need To Hear It(CD, Single, Promo) Dreamworks Records DRMR-13596-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
Leslie Carter (4) - Like, Wow! album art Leslie Carter (4) Like, Wow! (Single) DreamWorks Records US 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit