Terry Jones

Real Name:
Terence Graham Parry Jones
Profile:
Terry Jones (born February 1, 1942, Colwyn Bay, Wales) is a Welsh comedian, screenwriter, actor, film director, historian and author, and principally known as a member of the Monty Python team.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Terry Jones