Terry Jones

Real Name:
Terence Graham Parry Jones
Profile:
Welsh comedian, screenwriter, actor, film director, historian and author, and principally known as a member of the Monty Python team, born February 1, 1942, Colwyn Bay, Wales, died January 21, 2020 in London, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Terry Jones