Louie Anderson

Louie Anderson

Real Name:
Louie Perry Anderson
Profile:
American stand-up comedian, author, screenwriter, and game show host born March 24, 1953 in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Sites:
[a1349652]

Artist

Louie Anderson Discography Tracks

Albums

R1 70707 Various Untitled Various - The Best Of Comic Relief 2(LP, Album) Rhino Records (2) R1 70707 US 1988 Sell This Version
R4 70893 Various Untitled Various - The Best Of Comic Relief 3(Cass, Album) Rhino Records (2) R4 70893 US 1989 Sell This Version

Compilations

R2 71010 Various Louie Anderson Various - The Best Of Comic Relief '90(CD, Album, Comp) Rhino Entertainment Company R2 71010 US 1990 Sell This Version
none Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Peter Cook, John Fortune, John Bird (2), French & Saunders Inbetween Meals Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Peter Cook, John Fortune, John Bird (2), French & Saunders - Saturday Live Volume Three(17xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Redbush Entertainment none 2011