Андрей Резников

Андрей Резников

Real Name:
Андрей Викторович Резников
Profile:
The general producer of Радио Рекорд, Saint Petersburg & MTV Russia. Son of Soviet composer, lyricist & singer Виктор Резников.
Born: October 23, 1978, Leningrad

He became famous at an early age the song "Динозаврики", which he sang with his father (Виктор Резников), Михаил Боярский and his son.
Variations:
[a1349836]

Artist

Андрей Резников Discography Tracks

Albums

Лариса Долина / Михаил Боярский / Виктор Резников Динозаврики Лариса Долина / Михаил Боярский / Виктор Резников - Карточный Домик (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version

Compilations

Various Динозаврики Various - Если Метель... (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
R60 01675 Виктор Резников Домовой (as А. Резников) and 1 more… Виктор Резников - Дай руку и прощай...(LP, Comp) Russian Disc R60 01675 Russia 1993 Sell This Version
LF 94-023 Виктор Резников Ночь, Прочь! (as А. Резников) and 2 more… Виктор Резников - Лучшее(CD, Comp) Laser Film LF 94-023 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
BoMB 033-572 Михаил Боярский Ночь, Прочь! and 1 more… Михаил Боярский - Избранное(CD, Comp) Bomba Music BoMB 033-572 Russia 2009 Sell This Version