João Aguardela

Real Name:
João Miguel Antunes Aguardela
Profile:
Born 02 February 1969, Lisboa, Portugal
Died 18 January 2009, Lisboa, Portugal

Died victim of stomach cancer.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1350086]

Artist

João Aguardela Discography Tracks

Albums

DIN95022 João Aguardela - Espanta Espíritos album art Various Natal Dos Pequeninos Various - Espanta Espíritos(CD, Album) Dínamo DIN95022 Portugal 1995 Sell This Version