Пим Купман

Real Name:
Wilhelmus Frederikus Koopman
Profile:
Dutch composer, producer and musician (born on 11 March 1953 in Hilversum, The Netherlands). Drummer with a.o. Kayak, Diesel and The President.
Died of cardiac arrest on 23 November 2009.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

Pim Koopman - Мир Изменился album art Мэйвуд* Мэйвуд* - Мир Изменился (Album) Мелодия USSR 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit