Lafcadio Hearn

Real Name:
Patricio Lafcadio Tessima Carlos Hearn - Koizumi Yakumo - 小泉 八雲
Profile:
Greek-born Japanese author, born 27 June 1850 on the Greek island Lefkada and died 26 September 1904 in Tokyo, Japan.
Sites:
[a1350555]

Artist

Albums

Lafcadio Hearn - In Ghostly Japan album art Lafcadio Hearn In Ghostly Japan LibriVox US 2011