Rutger Kopland

Rutger Kopland

Real Name:
Rutger Hendrik van den Hoofdakker
Profile:
Dutch poet and writer, born 4 August 1934 in Goor, The Netherlands, died 11 July 2012 in Glimmen, The Netherlands.
Variations:
Viewing All | Rutger Kopland
[a1350688]

Artist

Rutger Kopland Discography Tracks

Albums

io 096 The Jazz Transmitters & Rutger Kopland The Jazz Transmitters & Rutger Kopland - Old Age(CD, Album) Not On Label io 096 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version