Ignacio Gasca

Ignacio Gasca

Real Name:
Ignacio María Gasca Ajuria
Profile:
Born: 1956
Died: 18/09/1998
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1350724]

Artist

Ignacio Gasca Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

GA-013 Derribos Arias Derribos Arias - En La Guia, En El Listin(LP, Album) Grabaciones Accidentales GA-013 Spain 1983 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Ejecutivos Agresivos Ejecutivos Agresivos - Mari Pili (Single) Hispavox Spain 1980 Sell This Version
Derribos Arias Vírgenes Sangrantes En El Matadero and 2 more… Derribos Arias - Branquias Bajo El Agua (Single) Grabaciones Accidentales Spain 1982 Sell This Version
Various Te Espio (as I. Gasca) Various - La Próxima Estación (Banda Sonora Original De La Película) (Comp) RCA Victor Spain 1982 Sell This Version
Las Chinas, Cristina Marcos Te Espio (as I. Gasca) Las Chinas, Cristina Marcos - Banda Sonora Original De La Película "La Proxima Estacion" (Single) RCA Victor Spain 1982 Sell This Version
Derribos Arias A Flúor and 1 more… Derribos Arias - A Fluor / Tupes En Crecimiento (Single) Grabaciones Accidentales Spain 1982 Sell This Version
DRO-009 Glutamato Ye-Ye Glutamato Ye-Ye - Zoraida(LP, MiniAlbum) DRO DRO-009 Spain 1982 Sell This Version
Derribös Arias* Aprenda Alemán En 7 Días Derribös Arias* - Aprenda Alemán En 7 Días (Single) Grabaciones Accidentales Spain 1983 Sell This Version
GA-013 Derribos Arias Europa and 7 more… Derribos Arias - En La Guia, En El Listin(LP, Album) Grabaciones Accidentales GA-013 Spain 1983 Sell This Version
O.X. Pow / Derribos Arias Aprenda Alemán (as E. Gasca) O.X. Pow / Derribos Arias - La Nueva Armada / Aprenda Alemán Dos Rombos Discos, Grabaciones Accidentales Spain 1983 Sell This Version
H-206.894 Glutamato Ye-Yé* El Rey Del Aftersun (as I. Gasca) Glutamato Ye-Yé* - Guapamente(LP, MiniAlbum) Ariola H-206.894 Spain 1985 Sell This Version
560 40 2007 1, (560) 4020071 Ejecutivos Agresivos Ejecutivos Agresivos - Ejecutivos Agresivos(LP, Album, Comp) Hispavox, Hispavox 560 40 2007 1, (560) 4020071 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
1D-232 Siniestro Total Dios Salve Al Conselleiro Siniestro Total - Dios Salve Al Conselleiro(7", Single, Promo) DRO 1D-232 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
545 40 2009 7 Ejecutivos Agresivos Ejecutivos Agresivos - Te Espío(7", Single) Hispavox 545 40 2009 7 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
6G0429 Various Misiles Hacia Cuba (as I. Gasca) and 19 more… Various - El Chico Más Pálido De La Playa Del Gros(2xLP, Album, Gat) Grabaciones Accidentales 6G0429 Spain 1991 Sell This Version
4509-93170-2 Various No Tienes Ni Idea De Que Hora Es (as I. Gasca) Various - ¿Donde Estabas Tu... En El 88?(CD, Comp) DRO 4509-93170-2 Spain 1993 Sell This Version
4509-93164-2 Various Branquias Bajo El Agua (as I. Gasca) and 1 more… Various - ¿Donde Estabas Tu... En El 82?(CD, Comp) DRO 4509-93164-2 Spain 1993 Sell This Version
DG-077 Various Branquias Bajo El Agua (as Poch) Various - ¿Donde Estabas Tu En El 82-90?(CD, Comp, Promo, Smplr) DRO DG-077 Spain 1993 Sell This Version
4509-93165-2 Various A Fluor (as I. Gasca) Various - ¿Donde Estabas Tu... En El 83?(CD, Comp) DRO 4509-93165-2 Spain 1993 Sell This Version
4509-93166-2 Various Disco-Pocho (as I. Gasca) Various - ¿Donde Estabas Tu... En El 84?(CD, Comp) DRO 4509-93166-2 Spain 1993 Sell This Version
Derribos Arias Misiles Hacia Cuba (as I. Gasca) and 17 more… Derribos Arias - CD (Comp) Gasa Spain 1996 Sell This Version
La Banda Sin Futuro Nos Van A Desinfectar (as I. Gasca) and 4 more… La Banda Sin Futuro - Grabaciones Desinfectadas (MiniAlbum) Subterfuge Records Spain 1997 Sell This Version
3984201542 Siniestro Total Dios Salve Al Conselleiro (Dios Salve Al Lendakari) (as I. Gasca) Siniestro Total - Gato Por Liebre (Versiones 1982 - 1991)(CD, Comp) DRO 3984201542 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
LM - 009 CD Various El Secuestro Various - Grabaciones Encontradas 2(CD, Comp) Locomotive Music LM - 009 CD Spain 1997 Sell This Version
ZdeO 10/a Various Viaje Por Países Pequeños (as I. Gasca) and 1 more… Various - Discos Radioactivos Organizados 15 Años(2xCD, Comp, Car) Zona De Obras, DRO ZdeO 10/a Spain 1997 Sell This Version