Юрий Морфесси

Юрий Морфесси

Real Name:
Юрий Спиридонович Морфесси
Profile:
Russian opera singer (baritone). Born 4 September 1882, Athens, Greece — died 12 July 1949, in Paris, France.
Variations:
[a1351116]

Artist

Юрий Морфесси Discography Tracks

Albums

Юрий Морфесси Старинные Романсы, Песни (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
ЭРЗ-007 Юрий Морфесси Черные глаза(CD) Компакт Диск ЭРЗ-007 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
AGG 2008-03/04 Юрий Морфесси Баян городского романса (2 CD)(CD, Album) ООО Аксиом графикс груп AGG 2008-03/04 Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

B. 23013 Юрий Морфесси Только Раз Бывают... / Бубенцы... (Shellac, 10") Parlophon B. 23013 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

BoMB 01-04 Юрий Морфесси Русский Романс. Золотая Серия (CD, Comp) Bomba Music BoMB 01-04 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
RS947, RS948 Юрий Морфесси Баян Русской Песни(2xCD, Comp) Квадро-Диск, Квадро-Диск RS947, RS948 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
MR 05753 MC Юрий Морфесси Юрий Морфесси Часть 1(Cass, Comp) Moroz Records MR 05753 MC Russia 2005 Sell This Version
S-606 Ю. Морфесси* / А. Вертинский* Ю. Морфесси* / А. Вертинский* - Ю. Морфесси / А. Вертинский(LP, Comp) Solo Records (4) S-606 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit