José María Sanz

José María Sanz

Real Name:
José María Sanz Beltrán
Profile:
Spanish rock and rockabilly singer, born in Barcelona in 1960.
First Loquillo release with Los Intocables (3), then they disolved and most of members group formed Trogloditas
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1351934]

Artist

José María Sanz Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Various Cadillac Solitario (as J.M. Sanz) Various - Moderno Pero Español 3(CDr, Comp) Bon Vivant Records none Spain 2005 Sell This Version