Kat Fenyes

Kat Fenyes

Real Name:
Károlyi Kató
Profile:
Actress, dance and jazz singer. Kató Fényes was born on May 13, 1921 in Budapest, Hungary as Károlyi Kató.
Variations:
Viewing All | Kat Fenyes
[a1351935]

Artist

Kat Fenyes Discography Tracks

Albums

POP-1230, POP 1230 Kat FenyesEddy Mers Und Sein Orchester* Kat FenyesEddy Mers Und Sein Orchester* - Wien, Wien Nur Du Allein(LP) Varieton, Varieton POP-1230, POP 1230 Germany 1960 Sell This Version
LPM 16829 Fényes Kató* Egy Őszhajú Asszony(LP) Radioton LPM 16829 Hungary 1991 Sell This Version
POP-1222 Kat Fenyes / Eddy Mers Und Sein Orchester* Kat Fenyes / Eddy Mers Und Sein Orchester* - Schlager-Rakete Mit Kat Fenyes(LP) Varieton POP-1222 Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

RÉTCD 08 Fényes Kató* Csupa Könny A Szobám(CD, Comp, Mono) Rózsavölgyi És Társa RÉTCD 08 Hungary 2000 Sell This Version