Charly Dieter

Charly Dieter

Real Name:
Charlotte Raschek née Dieter
Profile:
German songwriter and composer, died 27 October 2007 aged 82.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1352196]

Artist

Charly Dieter Discography Tracks

Albums

PLD 7090 Various Greetings From Swabia and 3 more… Various - Durch Die Deutsche Heimat: Best Old-Time German Songs(LP) Peters International PLD 7090 US 1979 Sell This Version
6642 025 Various Sonnige Tage - Heiße Nächte and 1 more… Various - Hit-Sommer '80 (99 Sommer-Sonnen-Urlaubs-Hits)(2xLP) Polystar (3) 6642 025 Germany 1980 Sell This Version

Compilations

6.28466 DP Various Walzer Mit Herz, Potp.: and 1 more… Various - Wir Feiern - 52 Super Stimmungs Knaller(2xLP, Comp) Telefunken 6.28466 DP Germany 1978 Sell This Version