Rita Coolidge

Real Name:
Rita Faye Coolidge
Profile:
Country/folk and rock musician, born May 1, 1945 in Lafayette, Tennessee. She was married to Kris Kristofferson and is the sister of Priscilla Coolidge.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Rita Coolidge - Nice Feelin' album art Rita Coolidge Nice Feelin' (Album) A&M Records US 1971 Sell This Version
Rita Coolidge - Rita Coolidge album art Rita Coolidge Rita Coolidge (Album) A&M Records Brazil 1971 Sell This Version
Rita Coolidge - The Lady's Not For Sale album art Rita Coolidge The Lady's Not For Sale (Album) A&M Records, A&M Records UK 1972 Sell This Version
Rita Coolidge - Fall Into Spring album art Rita Coolidge Fall Into Spring (Album) A&M Records Spain 1974 Sell This Version
Rita Coolidge - It's Only Love album art Rita Coolidge It's Only Love (Album) A&M Records US 1975 Sell This Version
SP-4616 Rita Coolidge - Southern Lady album art Rita Coolidge Southern Lady(LP, TP) A&M Records SP-4616 US 1976 Sell This Version
Rita Coolidge - Anytime... Anywhere album art Rita Coolidge Anytime... Anywhere (Album) A&M Records, A&M Records Barbados 1977 Sell This Version
Rita Coolidge - Love Me Again album art Rita Coolidge Love Me Again (Album) A&M Records Canada 1978 Sell This Version
KR 1 Rita Coolidge - European Tour 1978 album art Kris Kristofferson, Rita Coolidge, Billy Swan Kris Kristofferson, Rita Coolidge, Billy Swan - European Tour 1978(LP, Promo) A&M Records, Monument KR 1 Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
Rita Coolidge - Satisfied album art Rita Coolidge Satisfied (Album) A&M Records Brazil 1979 Sell This Version
Rita Coolidge - Beautiful Evening - Live In Japan album art Rita Coolidge Beautiful Evening - Live In Japan (Album) A&M Records Australia 1980 Sell This Version
PD 1 - 6344 Rita Coolidge - The Pursuit Of D.B.Cooper album art Waylon Jennings, Jessi Colter, Rita Coolidge, The Marshall Tucker Band Waylon Jennings, Jessi Colter, Rita Coolidge, The Marshall Tucker Band - The Pursuit Of D.B.Cooper(LP) Polydor PD 1 - 6344 US 1981 Sell This Version
Rita Coolidge - Heartbreak Radio album art Rita Coolidge Heartbreak Radio (Album) A&M Records UK 1981 Sell This Version
Rita Coolidge - Never Let You Go album art Rita Coolidge Never Let You Go (Album) A&M Records Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
Rita Coolidge - Good Old Days album art Rita Coolidge Good Old Days (Album) A&M Records Japan 1984 Sell This Version
Rita Coolidge - Love From Tokyo album art Rita Coolidge Love From Tokyo (Comp, Album) A&M Records Japan 1984 Sell This Version
Rita Coolidge - Inside The Fire album art Rita Coolidge Inside The Fire (Album) A&M Records UK 1984 Sell This Version
PDS 1-6391 Rita Coolidge - The Raccoons Let's Dance album art The Raccoons , Featuring Leo Sayer, Rita Coolidge And Dottie West The Raccoons , Featuring Leo Sayer, Rita Coolidge And Dottie West - The Raccoons Let's Dance(LP, Album) Polydor PDS 1-6391 Canada 1984 Sell This Version
Rita Coolidge - Fire Me Back album art Rita Coolidge Fire Me Back (Album) Attic Canada 1990 Sell This Version
Rita Coolidge - Dancing With An Angel album art Rita Coolidge Dancing With An Angel (Album) Attic Japan 1991 Sell This Version
Rita Coolidge - Love Lessons album art Rita Coolidge Love Lessons (Album) Alfa International US 1992 Sell This Version
ALCB-817 Rita Coolidge - For You album art Rita Coolidge For You(CD, Album) Alfa International ALCB-817 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
Rita Coolidge - Behind The Memories album art Rita Coolidge Behind The Memories (Album) Canyon International Japan 1995 Sell This Version
Rita Coolidge - Out Of The Blues album art Rita Coolidge Out Of The Blues (Album) Beacon Records (3) Japan 1996 Sell This Version
VICP-60172 Rita Coolidge - Letting You Go With Love album art Rita Coolidge Letting You Go With Love(CD, Album, Ltd, Dig) Victor VICP-60172 Japan 1997 Sell This Version