桃井はるこ

桃井はるこ

Real Name:
桃井はるこ (Haruko Momoi)
Profile:
Haruko Momoi (born December 14, 1977) is a Japanese voice actress (seiyū) and singer/songwriter. She was born in Tokyo, Japan and is affectionately referred to as 'Halko' by her fans, a nickname she gave herself which is inspired by HAL 9000, the onboard computer of the Discovery in 2001: A Space Odyssey.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1352467]

Artist

桃井はるこ Discography Tracks

Albums

AVCA-26638 Momoi Halko* Sunday Early Morning(CD, Album) Avex Trax AVCA-26638 Japan 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LHCA-5011 桃井はるこ & 影山ヒロノブ 桃井はるこ & 影山ヒロノブ - 熱唱!!らぶげナイトフィーバー ラブフェロモン&外道乙女隊(CD, Maxi) Mellow Head LHCA-5011 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
COCC-15804 Halko Momoi* Wonder Momo-i(CD, Maxi) Columbia Music Entertainment COCC-15804 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
AVCA-26561 野川さくら* & 桃井はるこ 野川さくら* & 桃井はるこ - ハイ・エナジー(CD, Single) Avex Entertainment AVCA-26561 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
DWCS-1001 Ali Project, 平野綾*, 彩音*, 石川智晶*, 米倉千尋*, Elisa (39), Granrodeo, 桃井はるこ, JAM Project (2), いとうかなこ*, Manzo (2), 奥井雅美*, May'n, 栗林みな実*, 茅原実里*, 水樹奈々*, サイキックラバー*, Savage Genius, Suara, 近江知永, 榊原ゆい* Ali Project, 平野綾*, 彩音*, 石川智晶*, 米倉千尋*, Elisa (39), Granrodeo, 桃井はるこ, JAM Project (2), いとうかなこ*, Manzo (2), 奥井雅美*, May'n, 栗林みな実*, 茅原実里*, 水樹奈々*, サイキックラバー*, Savage Genius, Suara, 近江知永, 榊原ゆい* - Re:Bridge ~Return To Oneself~(CD, Maxi) Evolution (7) DWCS-1001 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Blasterhead Feat. Halko Momoi* Blasterhead Feat. Halko Momoi* - Moecom Lynx 2010-E.P. (EP) Blasterhead Japan 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

AVCA-26118 Halko Momoi* はるこ ☆ Up Date Songs Best(CD, Comp) Avex Mode AVCA-26118 Japan 2007 Sell This Version