Виктория Дайнеко

Real Name:
Victoria Petrovna Dayneko (Виктория Петровна Дайнеко)
Profile:
Russian singer and actress, winner "Stars Factory-5" («Фабрика звёзд — 5»).
Born May 12, 1987.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1352735]

Artist

Albums

VOL 148.3 Виктория Дайнеко - Иголка album art Вика Дайнеко* Иголка(CD, Album) Mainstream Production VOL 148.3 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Виктория Дайнеко - V album art Victoria Daineko* V (Album) Mainstream Production Russia 2014 Sell This Version
none Виктория Дайнеко - Смайлы album art Вика Дайнеко* Смайлы(11xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Mainstream Production none Russia 2018
none Виктория Дайнеко - Магнитные album art Vika Dayneko* Магнитные(10xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Mainstream Production none Russia 2019

Singles & EPs

none Виктория Дайнеко - Перезвони album art Вика Дайнеко* & San J Вика Дайнеко* & San J - Перезвони(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Мэйнстрим Продакшн" none Russia 2011
none Виктория Дайнеко - Дуся-Агрегат album art Вика Дайнеко* И Мобильные Блондинки Вика Дайнеко* И Мобильные Блондинки - Дуся-Агрегат(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Мэйнстрим Продакшн" none Russia 2011
none Виктория Дайнеко - Сотри Его Из Memory album art Вика Дайнеко* Сотри Его Из Memory(4xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) ООО "Мэйнстрим Продакшн" none Russia 2011
none Виктория Дайнеко - Уезжай album art Вика Дайнеко* Уезжай(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Мэйнстрим Продакшн" none Russia 2011
none Виктория Дайнеко - Помнить album art Вика Дайнеко* Помнить(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Мэйнстрим Продакшн" none Russia 2013
none Виктория Дайнеко - Дыши album art Вика Дайнеко* Дыши(2xFile, MP3, Single) ООО "Мэйнстрим Продакшн" none Russia 2013
none Виктория Дайнеко - Стоп, Куда Же Я Иду (Eurodance Mix) album art Вика Дайнеко* Feat. Triplex Вика Дайнеко* Feat. Triplex - Стоп, Куда Же Я Иду (Eurodance Mix)(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Мэйнстрим Продакшн" none Russia 2014
none Виктория Дайнеко - Бей Себя album art Вика Дайнеко* Бей Себя(2xFile, MP3, Single) ООО "Мэйнстрим Продакшн" none Russia 2014
none Виктория Дайнеко - Крылья album art Вика Дайнеко* Крылья(File, MP3, Single) ООО "Мэйнстрим Продакшн" none Russia 2014
none Виктория Дайнеко - Эти Ночи album art Вика Дайнеко* Эти Ночи(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none Russia 2016
none Виктория Дайнеко - Бьётся Сердце album art Вика Дайнеко* Бьётся Сердце(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mainstream Production none Russia 2017
none Виктория Дайнеко - Скучаю album art Вика Дайнеко* Скучаю(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mainstream Production none Russia 2017
none Виктория Дайнеко - Загорелые Океаны album art Вика Дайнеко* Загорелые Океаны(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Mainstream Production none Russia 2018
none Виктория Дайнеко - Таешь album art Вика Дайнеко* Таешь(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mainstream Production none Russia 2018

Reviews

Add Review

musicman500

musicman500

May 25, 2015
Does anyone know where Victoria's new CD in RUSSIAN is? With her latest chart song because it isn't here.

Videos (13) Edit