Ehm Welk

Ehm Welk

Real Name:
Emil Welk
Profile:
German journalist, writer and professor.
Born August 29, 1884, in Biesenbrow, Germany.
Died Dezember 19, 1966, in Bad Doberan, Germany.
Sites:
[a1353039]

Artist

Ehm Welk Discography Tracks

Albums

Ehm Welk Die Gerechten Von Kummerow LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1967 Sell This Version
Ehm Welk Die Heiden Von Kummerow LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1973 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sp. U. 235 A / Sp. U. 236 B Ehm Welk Ehm Welk Liest Aus Seinem Buch "Die Heiden von Kummerow" Das Kapitel "Die Martinsgans"(7", Single) ETERNA Sp. U. 235 A / Sp. U. 236 B German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1963 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit