Lucy Hale

Real Name:
Karen Lucille Hale
Profile:
American actress / singer born Karen Lucille Hale on June 14, 1989.

She was the fourth member selected on the "American Idol" spin-off reality show "American Juniors" in 2003. She is best known for her role as 'Aria Montgomery' on the ABC Family series "Pretty Little Liars".
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1353434]

Artist

Lucy Hale Discography Tracks

Albums

Lucy Hale - Road Between album art Lucy Hale Road Between (Album) DMG Nashville, Bigger Picture US 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Lucy Hale - Mistletoe album art Lucy Hale Mistletoe(File, AAC, 256) DMG Nashville none US 2014