Danielle White

Danielle White

Real Name:
Danielle Marie White
Profile:
American singer / actress born on February 2, 1992.

Was the fifth and final member selected on the "American Idol" spin-off reality show "American Juniors" in 2003.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1353437]

Artist

Danielle White Discography Tracks

Compilations

82876-55973-2 American Juniors Colors Of The Wind American Juniors - Kids In America(CD, Comp) Jive, BMG Music Canada, 19 Recordings 82876-55973-2 Canada 2003 Sell This Version