S.O.E.

S.O.E.

Real Name:
Robert Burnup
Profile:
Robert Burnup aka S.O.E. aka Bobby Burns aka Strider - American underground hip-hop musician. Born 10th, November, 1982 in Westfield, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | S.O.E.
[a1354294]

Artist

S.O.E. Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

UAL005 SpaceCave Featuring S.O.E. Aka Strider (7) SpaceCave Featuring S.O.E. Aka Strider (7) - Space Rooms(File, MP3, Maxi, 320) UniteAss UAL005 Russia 2008