DJ Rom (2)

Real Name:
Romuald Tual
Profile:
Rom, Romuald Tual (a.k.a. ro3) electronic musician, born in France in 1970.

Deejay, improvisator, live or studio musician, I like to play with sound with multi-esthetism, solo or with friends. To explore sound and sculpt it to extract pulsation, emotion and colors.
Sites:
Aliases:
Ro3
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Rom (2)

Albums

kolektor prod 002.2001 DJ Rom (2) - Kamikaze Sound Circus Support album art Rom* Kamikaze Sound Circus Support(Cass) Kamikaze Sound Circus kolektor prod 002.2001 France 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ALT 003 DJ Rom (2) - Circle E.P. album art Rom* Circle E.P.(12", EP) Altitude Records (2) ALT 003 France 1997 Sell This Version