Tamara Milashkina

Tamara Milashkina

Real Name:
Тамара Андреевна Мила́шкина
Profile:
(Born 13 September 1934, Astrakhan), Soviet and Russian Opera singer (lyric-dramatic soprano). People's artist of the USSR (1973)
Sites:
Variations:
[a1354814]

Artist

Tamara Milashkina Discography Tracks

Albums

C 01199 200 Tamara Milashkina - Giuseppe Verdi Tamara Milashkina - Giuseppe Verdi - Opera Arias(LP) Мелодия C 01199 200 USSR 1966 Sell This Version
SR-40052 Rimsky-Korsakov*, Larissa Avdeyeva*, Yuri Mazurok, Tamara Milashkina, Irina Arkhipova*, Viktor Nechipailo*, Galina Vishnevskaya, Ivan Petrov* Rimsky-Korsakov*, Larissa Avdeyeva*, Yuri Mazurok, Tamara Milashkina, Irina Arkhipova*, Viktor Nechipailo*, Galina Vishnevskaya, Ivan Petrov* - Scene And Arias Rimsky-Korsakov Operas(LP) Melodiya/Angel SR-40052 US 1968 Sell This Version
33Д-026395, 33Д-026396 П. И. Чайковский* / Тамара Милашкина* П. И. Чайковский* / Тамара Милашкина* - Романсы П. И. Чайковского(LP, Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д-026395, 33Д-026396 USSR 1969 Sell This Version
33Д-24755, 33Д-24756 Tamara Milashkina Песни(10", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д-24755, 33Д-24756 USSR 1969 Sell This Version
Тамара Милашкина* - А. Рубинштейн*, П. Чайковский* Тамара Милашкина* - А. Рубинштейн*, П. Чайковский* - Арии И Сцены Из Русских Опер (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1971 Sell This Version
Дж. Пуччини* / Тамара Милашкина*, Владимир Атлантов* Дж. Пуччини* / Тамара Милашкина*, Владимир Атлантов* - Тоска (Фрагменты Из Оперы) (Album) Мелодия USSR 1974 Sell This Version
420 375 1 Tchaikowsky*, Atlantov*, Milashkina*, Levko*, Valaitis*, Fedoseyev*, Mark Ermler, Bolshoi Theatre Orchestra, Chorus Of The Bolshoi Theatre Tchaikowsky*, Atlantov*, Milashkina*, Levko*, Valaitis*, Fedoseyev*, Mark Ermler, Bolshoi Theatre Orchestra, Chorus Of The Bolshoi Theatre - Pique Dame - The Queen of Spades(3xLP + Box) Philips 420 375 1 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky, Tatiana Tugarinova, Tamara Milashkina, Tamara Sinjawskaja, Larissa Awdejewa*, Yuri Mazurok, Vladimir Atlantov, Bolshoi Theatre Orchestra Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky, Tatiana Tugarinova, Tamara Milashkina, Tamara Sinjawskaja, Larissa Awdejewa*, Yuri Mazurok, Vladimir Atlantov, Bolshoi Theatre Orchestra - Anyegin (Album) Melodia-Eurodisc USSR 1979 Sell This Version
33Д - 014099, 33Д - 014100 П. Чайковский*, А. Аренский* / Т. Милашкина*, Е. Райков*, И. Архипова* П. Чайковский*, А. Аренский* / Т. Милашкина*, Е. Райков*, И. Архипова* - Из музыки К Драме А. Островского «Дмитрий Самозванец И Василий Шуйский», Фрагменты Из Оперы «Ундина», Бахчисарайский Фонтан, Музыка К Поэм(LP, Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод 33Д - 014099, 33Д - 014100 USSR Unknown Sell This Version
Д-026837, Д-026838 Тамара Милашкина* Поет Тамара Милашкина(LP, Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия Д-026837, Д-026838 USSR Unknown Sell This Version
Д 018757-8 Тамара Милашкина* Арии и сцены из опер(LP, Album) Мелодия Д 018757-8 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Д 16641-2 Tamara Milashkina, Giuseppe Verdi Tamara Milashkina, Giuseppe Verdi - Тамара Милашкина(10") Мелодия Д 16641-2 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

SR-40050 Arkhipova*, Levko*, Milashkina*, Obraztsova*, Vishnevskaya*, Andzhaparidzye*, Atlantov*, Mazurok*, Petrov*, Reshetin* Arkhipova*, Levko*, Milashkina*, Obraztsova*, Vishnevskaya*, Andzhaparidzye*, Atlantov*, Mazurok*, Petrov*, Reshetin* - Stars of the Bolshoi(LP, Comp) Melodiya/Angel SR-40050 US 1968 Sell This Version