Tamara Milaschkina

Real Name:
Тамара Андреевна Мила́шкина
Profile:
(Born 13 September 1934, Astrakhan), Soviet and Russian Opera singer (lyric-dramatic soprano). People's artist of the USSR (1973)
Sites:
Variations:
[a1354814]

Artist

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Vocals

88 780 KR Tamara Milashkina - Tosca (Szenen In Italienischer Sprache) album art Giacomo Puccini Giacomo Puccini - Tosca (Szenen In Italienischer Sprache)(LP) Melodia-Eurodisc 88 780 KR Germany Unknown Sell This Version
8 26 162 Tamara Milashkina - Pique Dame album art Peter I. Tschaikowski* Peter I. Tschaikowski* - Pique Dame(LP) ETERNA, Мелодия 8 26 162 German Democratic Republic (GDR) Unknown Sell This Version