Drell

Drell

Real Name:
Mohamed Ayad
Profile:
Lebanese rapper, born on February 19th, 1983 in Berlin. Better known as Tony D.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1354917]

Artist

Drell Discography Tracks

Compilations

ILM0033 King Orgasmus One Gangsta Gangsta (as DrelOne (Tony D 2001)) King Orgasmus One - Orgi Pörnchen 5 Soundtrack(CD, Comp) I Luv Money Records ILM0033 Germany 2008 Sell This Version