Christian Bale

Real Name:
Christian Charles Philip Bale
Profile:
English-Welsh Academy Awarded actor, born 30 January 1974 in Haverfordwest, Pembrokeshire, Wales, UK.
Sites:
[a1355085]

Artist

Compilations

Christian Bale - American Psycho (Music From The Controversial Motion Picture) album art Various Monologue 1 and 4 more… Various - American Psycho (Music From The Controversial Motion Picture) (Comp) Koch Records Australia 2000 Sell This Version