Sunics

Real Name:
Henry Bumann & Jan Unger
Profile:
Hardtrance/Hardstyle DJ & producer duo based in Schleswig-Holstein, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:

Singles & EPs

EDM 085-1 Sunics - (Feel It) Now album art Sunics (Feel It) Now(12") EDM EDM 085-1 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
EDM 095-1 Sunics - Born To Dance album art Sunics Born To Dance(12") EDM EDM 095-1 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
FAB08 Sunics - (Trip) To Paradise album art D-Tune (8) Vs Sunics D-Tune (8) Vs Sunics - (Trip) To Paradise(12", Yel) Fanatic Beatz FAB08 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
FAB04 Sunics - Check This Out album art Sunics Check This Out(12", Yel) Fanatic Beatz FAB04 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Sunics - The Time / Dancefield album art D-Tune (8) vs. Sunics / V.I.D.'s* D-Tune (8) vs. Sunics / V.I.D.'s* - The Time / Dancefield Fanatic Beatz Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

FABD16 Sunics - Rock The Bass album art Sunics Rock The Bass(8xFile, MP3) Fanatic Beatz FABD16 Germany 2008