Yvonne Gräsbeck

Yvonne Gräsbeck

Real Name:
Yvonne Gräsbeck, later Gräsbeck-Mountassir
Profile:
Born on February 10, 1960 in Turku, Finland. Died on October 22, 2008 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish opera singer.
[a1355677]

Artist

Yvonne Gräsbeck Discography Tracks

Albums

CSCD-109 Yvonne Gräsbeck Amado Mio(CD, Album) CS Records (5) CSCD-109 Finland 1989 Sell This Version