DJ Chuckie

Real Name:
Clyde Sergio Narain
Profile:
Clyde Sergio Narain (born Paramaribo, Suriname on 25 June 1978), known professionally as Chuckie, is a Surinamese DJ and producer. He is known to play a mixture of styles and genres.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

CDC2100 DJ Chuckie - The Best Of Chuckie album art Chuckie* The Best Of Chuckie(CD + CD, Mixed) CR2 Records CDC2100 Europe 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

8714866 973 03 DJ Chuckie - Da Partycrasher album art DJ Chuckie Da Partycrasher (Single) Digidance 8714866 973 03 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
8714866580-3 DJ Chuckie - Ballen Tot We Vallen album art DJ Chuckie / Traumateam, RB Djan, QF DJ Chuckie / Traumateam, RB Djan, QF - Ballen Tot We Vallen (Single) Digidance 8714866580-3 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
986 939-2 DJ Chuckie - Je Doet! album art KVR, DJ Chuckie & Naffie Present RMXCRW Ft. Mega D, I.V.A. & QF KVR, DJ Chuckie & Naffie Present RMXCRW Ft. Mega D, I.V.A. & QF - Je Doet!(CD, Single) 1st Priority 986 939-2 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
FP0405 DJ Chuckie - En Nu Ga Je Dansen Klootzak album art DJ Chuckie En Nu Ga Je Dansen Klootzak(CD, Single) 1st Priority FP0405 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
0946 356580 2 6 DJ Chuckie - Vieze Vrouwen-Kan Niet Van Die Sletten Houwe album art QF, DJ Chuckie QF, DJ Chuckie - Vieze Vrouwen-Kan Niet Van Die Sletten Houwe(CD, Single, Copy Prot.) EMI Music Netherlands 0946 356580 2 6 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
SNEAKCDS001 DJ Chuckie - Toys Are Nuts EP album art Gregor Salto & Chuckie* Gregor Salto & Chuckie* - Toys Are Nuts EP (EP, Maxi) G-Rex SNEAKCDS001 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
3876592 DJ Chuckie - B The Change album art Chuckie* B The Change(CD, Single) EMI 3876592 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
NWI 352 Mix 2008 DJ Chuckie - Let The Bass Kick album art Chuckie* Let The Bass Kick (Single) Dirty Dutch Music NWI 352 Mix 2008 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
Myth 009 DJ Chuckie - Never Scared album art DJ Chuckie Meets Trilok & Chiren Featuring MC Ambush* DJ Chuckie Meets Trilok & Chiren Featuring MC Ambush* - Never Scared(12") Mythica Records Myth 009 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
2009 NWI 386 CDS DJ Chuckie - Aftershock album art Chuckie* Aftershock (Single, Maxi) Dirty Dutch Music 2009 NWI 386 CDS Italy 2009 Sell This Version
DDM003 DJ Chuckie - Moombah! album art Silvio Ecomo & Chuckie* Silvio Ecomo & Chuckie* - Moombah! (Single, Maxi) Dirty Dutch Music DDM003 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
none DJ Chuckie - Let The Bass Kick In Miami Bitch album art Chuckie* & LMFAO Chuckie* & LMFAO - Let The Bass Kick In Miami Bitch (Single, Maxi, EP) Cr2 Records none UK 2008 Sell This Version
HAP 173-6 DJ Chuckie - Part.7 album art Chuckie* & LMFAO Chuckie* & LMFAO - Part.7(12") Happy Music HAP 173-6 France 2009 Sell This Version
A0986718KM DJ Chuckie Mini Ep(12", Promo) Spinnin' Records A0986718KM Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
MIXMA081 DJ Chuckie - 1234 album art Laidback Luke Feat. Chuckie* & Martin Solveig Laidback Luke Feat. Chuckie* & Martin Solveig - 1234 (Single) Mixmash Records MIXMA081 Netherlands 2012
075679963932 DJ Chuckie - Who Is Ready To Jump album art DJ Chuckie Who Is Ready To Jump (Single) CR2 Records 075679963932 2011 Sell This Version
MX 2409 DJ Chuckie - Electro Dude album art Chuckie* / Glowinthedark Chuckie* / Glowinthedark - Electro Dude (Single) Big Beat MX 2409 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
none DJ Chuckie - What Happens In Vegas album art Chuckie* Feat. Gregor Salto Chuckie* Feat. Gregor Salto - What Happens In Vegas (Single, Maxi) CR2 Records none US 2011 Sell This Version
none DJ Chuckie - Skydive album art Chuckie* Ft. Maiday (2) Chuckie* Ft. Maiday (2) - Skydive (Single, EP) Warner Dance Labels none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
none DJ Chuckie - Where Do We Go album art DJ Chuckie Ft. Dewi DJ Chuckie Ft. Dewi - Where Do We Go(CDr, Single, Promo) Talpa Music none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
none DJ Chuckie - Makin' Papers album art Chuckie* Featuring Lupe Fiasco, Too $hort*, Snow Tha Product Chuckie* Featuring Lupe Fiasco, Too $hort*, Snow Tha Product - Makin' Papers(CDr, Single, Promo) WARNER Music Benelux none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
none DJ Chuckie - Dirty Funkin' Beats album art DJ Chuckie Dirty Funkin' Beats (Single) WARNER Music Benelux none Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
none DJ Chuckie - Dirty Funkin Beats Remixes album art DJ Chuckie Dirty Funkin Beats Remixes(4xFile, AAC, EP) Big Beat none UK & Europe 2014
none DJ Chuckie - Warrior album art ChildsPlay (3) & Chuckie* Ft. Shaylen ChildsPlay (3) & Chuckie* Ft. Shaylen - Warrior(CDr, Single, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2016 Sell This Version