Mário Conde

Mário Conde

Real Name:
Mário Eduardo Macedo Conde
Profile:
Brazilian guitarist, composer and arranger. Born on March 7, 1968 in Rio de Janeiro.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mário Conde
[a1355842]

Artist

Mário Conde Discography Tracks

Albums

GRAM 007 Mário Conde Guitarra Brasil Universo(CD, Album) Gramofone GRAM 007 Brazil 2011 Sell This Version