Dissziplin

Real Name:
Ben Arnold
Profile:
German rapper from Cottbus, now Dresden. Born 1985.
Sites:
[a1355914]

Artist

Dissziplin Discography Tracks

Albums

none Dissziplin - Plattenbauten album art Dissziplin Plattenbauten(CD, Album) Hucksta none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Dissziplin - Platz an der Sonne album art Dissziplin Platz an der Sonne(CD, Album) Egocentric-Music none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
ND 2012-05 Dissziplin - Volksmusik album art Dissziplin Volksmusik(CD, Album) New Definition ND 2012-05 Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Orgi 69* & Dissziplin feat. Smoke M Orgi 69* & Dissziplin feat. Smoke M - Bitches Kommen, Bitches Gehen(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Dissziplin Self-released) none Germany 2012

Videos (1) Edit