Gojko Mitic

Real Name:
Gojko Mitić
Profile:
Serbian director, actor, stuntman, and author, born 13 June 1940.
Sites:
[a1356180]

Artist

Gojko Mitic Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

4 56 288 Gojko Mitic - Löscht Das Feuer / Steine Und Staub album art Gojko Mitic Löscht Das Feuer / Steine Und Staub(7", Single) AMIGA 4 56 288 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1977 Sell This Version
4 56 431 Gojko Mitic - Ein Mann Kann Viel Erzählen album art Gojko Mitic Ein Mann Kann Viel Erzählen(7", Single) AMIGA 4 56 431 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1978 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit