Albert Brooks

Real Name:
Albert Lawrence Einstein
Profile:
American actor, voice actor, writer, comedian, and director, born 22 July 1947 in Beverly Hills, California, USA. He received an Academy Award nomination in 1987 for his role in Broadcast News. Son of Harry "Parkyakarkus" Einstein and Thelma Leeds, younger brother of Bob Einstein (aka Super Dave Osborne)..
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Albert Brooks
[a1356659]

Artist

Videos (3) Edit