KhoMha

KhoMha

Real Name:
Robert Alzate Pasos
Profile:
Trance/Progressive/Electro producer from Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia.
Born: 1990
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | KhoMha
[a1357598]

Artist

KhoMha Discography

Singles & EPs

DMR009 KhoMha Creations EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Deux Minds Records DMR009 Colombia 2008
SOUTH085 Khomha / Sergio Mix & Van Lazarux Khomha / Sergio Mix & Van Lazarux - Viola E.P. Vol 2(2xFile, MP3, EP) South Records SOUTH085 Panama 2009
ETR 073-9 KhoMha Canicas EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Enormous Tunes ETR 073-9 Switzerland 2010
BARSP031 KhoMha Midnight EP(12", EP) Baroque Records BARSP031 UK 2010 Sell This Version
CVR011 Khomha Magna / Hero EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Cool Vibes Records CVR011 US 2010
ETR 084-9 KhoMha Lost EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Enormous Tunes ETR 084-9 Switzerland 2010
DOR022 Khomha & Eddy Karmona Khomha & Eddy Karmona - Secrets(2xFile, MP3, WAV, Single, 320) Deep Ocean Records DOR022 Colombia 2010
DMR012 KhoMha I Saw You EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Digital Motion Records DMR012 Russia 2010
CP219 KhoMha & The Trance Guitarist & Alex Larichev* KhoMha & The Trance Guitarist & Alex Larichev* - KhoMha In The Sunrise EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) The Clubbers CP219 Italy 2011
COLD031 KhoMha 507 E.P.(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Coldharbour Recordings Red COLD031 Netherlands 2011
CLHR152 KhoMha Vapor E.P.(8xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Coldharbour Recordings CLHR152 Netherlands 2012
COLD036 KhoMha Mind Gamer / The Sky Is Inside You(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Coldharbour Recordings Red COLD036 Netherlands 2012
COLD040 KhoMha The Dark Knight E.P.(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Coldharbour Recordings Red COLD040 Netherlands 2012
SPC141 KhoMha Cyclone / Dimensional(File, MP3, EP, Single, 320) Soundpiercing SPC141 Netherlands 2013
CLHR167 KhoMha Hydra E.P.(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Coldharbour Recordings CLHR167 US 2013
CLHR205 KhoMha El Malo E.P.(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Coldharbour Recordings CLHR205 US 2015

Miscellaneous

AVND063 KhoMha Rest In Peace(File, MP3, 320) Avenue Recordings (2) AVND063 Colombia 2009
OX053 KhoMha Iliada(2xFile, MP3, 320) Oxygen Recordings OX053 Netherlands 2009
DPE179 KhoMha Stay In My Mind(File, MP3, 320) Dee-P-erfect DPE179 Italy 2009
DTR022 Khomha Shuffle(File, MP3, 320) Dirty Talk Recordings DTR022 Colombia 2009
DPE276 KhoMha The Street Of Fantasy(2xFile, MP3, 320) Dee-P-erfect DPE276 Italy 2010
DPE253 KhoMha 4 Love(2xFile, MP3, 320) Dee-P-erfect DPE253 Italy 2010
CLHR191 KhoMha Afterall(File, MP3, 320) Coldharbour Recordings CLHR191 US 2014
COLD048 KhoMha Elektrikute(File, MP3, 320) Coldharbour Recordings COLD048 US 2014
CLHR173 KhoMha Asylum(File, MP3, 320) Coldharbour Recordings CLHR173 US 2014