Bruno Mars

Real Name:
Peter Gene Bayot Hernandez
Profile:
Peter Gene Hernandez (born October 8, 1985), better known by his stage name Bruno Mars, is an American singer-songwriter and music producer. Raised in Honolulu, Hawaii by a family of musicians, Mars began making music at a young age. After performing in various musical venues in his hometown throughout his childhood, he decided to pursue a musical career. Mars began producing songs for other artists, joining production team The Smeezingtons.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

7567883304 Bruno Mars - Doo-Wops & Hooligans album art Bruno Mars Doo-Wops & Hooligans (Album) Elektra 7567883304 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
ATCD 10351 Bruno Mars - Unorthodox Jukebox album art Bruno Mars Unorthodox Jukebox (Album) Atlantic, Atlantic ATCD 10351 South Africa 2012 Sell This Version
1161504024 Bruno Mars - XXIVK Magic album art Bruno Mars XXIVK Magic (Album) Atlantic, Atlantic 1161504024 US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Bruno Mars - Nothin' On You album art B.o.B Feat. Bruno Mars B.o.B Feat. Bruno Mars - Nothin' On You (Single, Maxi, EP) Atlantic none Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
none Bruno Mars - Grenade album art Bruno Mars Grenade (Single) Elektra none Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
075678905957, AT0354CD Bruno Mars - Billionaire album art Travie McCoy Featuring Bruno Mars Travie McCoy Featuring Bruno Mars - Billionaire (Single) Fueled By Ramen 075678905957, AT0354CD Europe 2010 Sell This Version
none Bruno Mars - Just The Way You Are album art Bruno Mars Just The Way You Are (Single) Elektra none 2010 Sell This Version
none Bruno Mars - It's Better If You Don't Understand album art Bruno Mars It's Better If You Don't Understand(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Elektra none 2010
none Bruno Mars - Liquor Store Blues album art Bruno Mars Ft. Damian Marley Bruno Mars Ft. Damian Marley - Liquor Store Blues(File, AAC, Single, 256) Elektra none 2010
none Bruno Mars - The Grenade Sessions album art Bruno Mars The Grenade Sessions (Single, EP) Elektra none 2011 Sell This Version
none Bruno Mars - Mirror album art Lil Wayne Feat. Bruno Mars Lil Wayne Feat. Bruno Mars - Mirror (Single) Universal Music none US 2011 Sell This Version
75678827198 Bruno Mars - Marry You album art Bruno Mars Marry You (Single) Elektra 75678827198 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
none Bruno Mars - It Will Rain album art Bruno Mars It Will Rain (Single) Elektra none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Bruno Mars - Lighters album art Bad Meets Evil Feat. Bruno Mars Bad Meets Evil Feat. Bruno Mars - Lighters (Single) Shady Records, Interscope Records none Japan 2011 Sell This Version
none Bruno Mars - The Lazy Song album art Bruno Mars The Lazy Song (Single) Elektra, Elektra none Denmark 2011 Sell This Version
none Bruno Mars - Young, Wild & Free album art Snoop Dogg and Wiz Khalifa featuring Bruno Mars Snoop Dogg and Wiz Khalifa featuring Bruno Mars - Young, Wild & Free (Single) Doggy Style Records (2), Rostrum Records, Atlantic none Europe 2011 Sell This Version
none Bruno Mars - Locked Out Of Heaven album art Bruno Mars Locked Out Of Heaven (Single, EP, Maxi) Atlantic, Atlantic none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Bruno Mars - Moonshine album art Bruno Mars Moonshine (Single) WARNER Music Benelux none Europe 2012 Sell This Version
none Bruno Mars - Young Girls album art Bruno Mars Young Girls (Single) Atlantic none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
none Bruno Mars - This Is My Love (Remixes) album art Gold 1 feat. Bruno Mars & Jaeson Ma Gold 1 feat. Bruno Mars & Jaeson Ma - This Is My Love (Remixes)(6xFile, WMA, Single, Copy Prot., 192) Kontor Records none 2012
none Bruno Mars - Gorilla album art Bruno Mars Gorilla (Single) WARNER Music Benelux none UK 2013 Sell This Version
BEC5161636, none Bruno Mars - Bubble Butt (Remix) album art Major Lazer Feat. Bruno Mars, 2 Chainz, Tyga & Mystic* Major Lazer Feat. Bruno Mars, 2 Chainz, Tyga & Mystic* - Bubble Butt (Remix) (Single) Major Lazer LLC BEC5161636, none Europe 2013 Sell This Version
none Bruno Mars - When I Was Your Man album art Bruno Mars When I Was Your Man (Single) Atlantic none 2012 Sell This Version
none Bruno Mars - Treasure album art Bruno Mars Treasure (Single, EP, Maxi) Atlantic none Denmark 2012 Sell This Version
none Bruno Mars - Uptown Funk! album art Mark Ronson Feat: Bruno Mars Mark Ronson Feat: Bruno Mars - Uptown Funk! (Single, EP) Columbia none 2014 Sell This Version